Welcome To Meritide Advisors Private Limited

+91 9205037101 / +91 9319231455 Contactus Pay now

THAILAND VISA SERVICES

If you are planning a visit to Thailand, a traveler or business visa that is substantial for 30 days will enable you to enter the nation just once. The preparing time for a Thailand visa is roughly 7 working days.

Documents Required for Thailand Visa application:

  • Original passport
  • Passport ought to be legitimate for no less than a half year from the date of return, with at least two blank pages
  • Two duplicates of the first and last page of your passport duly attested
  • Affirmed return air tickets
  • Two visa application frame appropriately filled and marked by the candidate
  • 2 latest passport size photos with white background
  • Affirmation of hotel with location and number
  • Original bank statements throughout the previous a half year mirroring a base equalization of Rs 42,000, that has been bore witness to by a bank official
  • Proof of occupation and of the month to month pay : Income Tax Returns throughout the previous 3 years, Payslips, letter from boss confirming work, Employee ID, Student ID, Business permit
Need Help?

Contact Us

Our Location

Suite No 1115, 11th floor, Ansal tower, Nehru Place New Delhi 110019

Phone Number

9205037101 / 9319231455

We are always available

Request For Get A Quote